VDH - CAC Dresden 24.4.2005 - Germany

Afghan hound



Ch.Hazzi Purple Gandamak - Best male



Rozhodca/ Judge: Judith Woolley - Australia

V = Excellent
VD = Very good
F = chýbal, absent


Psy / Male - Trieda mladých / Yuoth class
VD 1 Darius-Domingo el Gran Matador
(Ch. Golea's J.J. Bobo - Ch. Bali el Gran Matador) Millert
VD 2 Diego-Maurice el Gran Matador
(Ch. Golea's J.J. Bobo - Ch. Bali el Gran Matador) Millert

Psy / Male - Stredná trieda / Intermediate class
VD 1 Kashara Sole Survivor
(Kashara First Impession - Kashara Beedazzeled) Müller-Kecker (D)
VD 2 Karakush Aint Love Grand
(Furbari Regent Diamond x Karakush Saint She Aint)Fam.Block, D
D El Corrado's Kazar Atar
(Ch.Now Beam Me Up Scotty of Meadow Valley x Ch.El Corrado's Chantal)

Psy / Male - Trieda otvorená / Open class
V 1, VDH, CAC Ch.Hazzi Purple Gandamak
(Ch.Exos Devil Eyes x Ch.Zandalee Gandamak) Petr Jiří, CZ
V 2, res.VDH, res.CAC Vadim e Shah Shams-an-Nahar
(M.Ch. Gengala Justification - Ch. Ghuwayhati Shams-an-Nahar) Köhler (D)
VD 3 Chandrahas Du Mont Chacra-Raju
(Gengala Justification x Boxadan Love Me Tender) Fam.Block, D
VD Suleiman's Antares
(Ch.Hasirin's Believe - Jingle Dream von Baghlan) Bielek (D)
VD Adshanta Broken Bang
(Nightwind Gadim x Ajanti Silki Starlett Chanaz Khan) Seidler (D)
VD N'Tarnak de Tchekana
(Ch. Kashara Diza Sinsation - Ch. Let it Be de Tchekana) Mayer (D)
VD X'Man Fashion reg Ruwan
(Ch. Baccus of Chapter One Lakshmis - Whoopi Reg Ruwan) Senglaub (D)
VD Blue Belive DJ Stern von Kabul
(Al Jaffar Yhar Chanaz Khan - Dancin Tayla Shanaz Khan) H. Deichsler (D)
--- Quite Undeniable of Meadow Valley
(Ch.Boanne`s Dragonheart x Ch.Oh Boy What A Girl of Meadow Valley) Wilkes (D)

Psy / Male - Trieda pracovná / Working class
VD 1 Suleiman's Amun-Re
(Ch.Hasirin's Believe - Jingle Dream von Baghlan) Bielek (D)

Psy / Male - Trieda šampiónov / Champion class
VD 1 Ch. Varakh Khan Shams-an-nahar
(M.Ch. Gengala Justification - Ch. Ghuwayhati Shams-an-Nahar) Köhler/Klöpfel (D)

Suky / Femelle - Trieda mladých / Youth class
V 1, J-BOB Agha Djari's Per JJ
((Ch.Xenos Joselito X Ch.Agha Djari's Imitation Of Life)) Boieck/Bayer/Franz (D)
V 2 Donna Golea el Grand Matador
(Ch. Golea's J.J. Bobo - Ch. Bali el Gran Matador) Klaus Mehwald (D)

Suky / Femelle - Stredná trieda / Intrmediate class
VD Risa Chan's Sari
(Ch. Tifarah's Hi-Flying Victory x Ch.Risa Chan's Gloria) Klöpfel (D)

Suky / Femelle - Trieda otvorená / Open class
V 1, VDH, CAC, BOB Tadsch Mahal's Flying Shadow
(Koscha-wa-chasis Wikrama x Ch. Elite Painted Lady) Mayer (D)
V 2, res.VDH, res.CAC Suleimans Aphrodite
(Ch. Hasirin's Believe x Jingle Dream von Baghlan) Choync (D)
VD 3 Tadsch Mahals Galaxy in the Nightfire
(Heavenly Heart Breaker de Tchekana x Tadsch Mahal's Flying Shadow) Karwai (D)
VD 4 Adshanta Born A Prestige Lady
(Nightwind Gadim x Ajanti Silki Starlett Chanaz Khan ) Seidler (D)